Weekly High School Football Schedules

Click the week for previous scores…

WEEK 1 SCORES     WEEK 2 SCORES     WEEK 3 SCORES
WEEK 4 SCORES

WEEK 5

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
Dunbar Aiken 23-Sep 7:00 PM
Delphos St. John’s Anna 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Fort Loramie Ansonia 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Roger Bacon Badin 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Fairmont Beavercreek 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Eaton Bellbrook 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Woodward Belmont 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Bellefontaine Benjamin Logan 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Miami East Bethel 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Tri-County North Bradford 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Monroe Brookville 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne Carroll 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Springboro Centerville 21-Sep 7:00 PM
St. Henry Coldwater 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Arcanum Covington 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Jefferson Twp Dayton Christian 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Wilmington East Clinton 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Harrison Edgewood 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Tippecanoe Fairborn 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Alter Fenwick 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Kenton Ridge Graham 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Northeastern Greeneview 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Meadowdale Hughes 23-Sep 1:30 PM
Jonathan Alder Indian Lake 22-Sep 7:00 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Kenton 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Springfield Lebanon 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Elgin Lehman Catholic 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg Madison Plains 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Troy Miamisburg 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Preble Shawnee Milton Union 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Fort Recovery Minster 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Tri-Village National Trail 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Parkway New Bremen 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Wayne Northmont 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Carlisle Northridge 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Clinton Massie Northwest 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Northwestern 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Madison Senior Oakwood 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Xenia Piqua 22-Sep 7:00 PM
West Carrollton Sidney 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Fairbanks Southeastern Local 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Butler Stebbins 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Middletown Sycamore 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Urbana Tecumseh 22-Sep 7:00 PM
James N. Gamble Thurgood Marshall 23-Sep 7:00 PM
Cedarville Triad 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Greenville Trotwood 22-Sep 7:00 PM
McClain Troy Christian 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Mississinawa Valley TwinValley South 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Franklin Valley View 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Marion Local Versailles 22-Sep 7:30 PM
Dixie Waynesville 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic Central West Jefferson 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Greenon West Liberty Salem 22-Sep 7:00 PM
Ponitz Western Hills 22-Sep 7:00 PM

WEEK 6

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
Bethel Arcanum 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Fenwick Badin 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Clinton Massie Batavia 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Valley View Bellbrook 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Tecumseh Bellefontaine 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Hughes Belmont 28-Sep 7:00 PM
Greenville Butler 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Troy Christian Carey 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Southeastern Local Cedarville 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Cincinnati College Prep Dayton Christian 29-Sep 7:00 PM
New Bremen Delphos St. John’s 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Dunbar Detroit Catholic 30-Sep 5:30 PM
Northridge Dixie 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Monroe Eaton 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Ross Edgewood 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Stebbins Fairborn 28-Sep 7:00 PM
Miamisburg Fairmont 29-Sep 7:00 PM
TwinValley South Fort Loramie 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Versailles Fort Recovery 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Indian Lake Graham 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Greenon Greeneview 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Lehman Catholic Hardin Northern 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Jonathan Alder Kenton Ridge 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Northmont Lebanon 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Milton Union Madison Senior 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Anna Marion Local 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Carroll McNicholas 30-Sep 1:00 PM
West Liberty Salem Mechanicsburg 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Covington Miami East 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Hamilton Middletown 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Ansonia Mississinawa Valley 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Wilmington New Richmond 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Benjamin Logan Northwestern 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Brookville Oakwood 28-Sep 7:00 PM
Coldwater Parkway 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Sidney Piqua 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Carlisle Preble Shawnee 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Chaminade Julienne Purcell Marian 30-Sep 7:00 PM
Alter Roger Bacon 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Beavercreek Springboro 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Madison Plains Springfield Catholic Central 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Urbana Springfield Shawnee 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Minster St. Henry 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Elida St. Mary’s Memorial 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Ponitz Thurgood Marshall 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Troy Tippecanoe 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Northeastern Triad 29-Sep 7:00 PM
National Trail Tri-County North 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Bradford Tri-Village 29-Sep 7:30 PM
Centerville Wayne 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Franklin Waynesville 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Trotwood West Carrollton 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Meadowdale Woodward 29-Sep 7:00 PM
Springfield Xenia 29-Sep 7:00 PM

WEEK 7

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
Purcell Marian Alter 6-Oct 7:00 PM
National Trail Ansonia 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Wayne Beavercreek 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Tecumseh Benjamin Logan 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Covington Bethel 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Madison Senior Carlisle 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Roger Bacon Chaminade Julienne 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Badin Carroll 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Lebanon Centerville 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Dayton Christian Clark Montessori 7-Oct 3:30 PM
Western Brown Clinton Massie 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Minster Coldwater 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Preble Shawnee Dixie 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Meadowdale Dunbar 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Oakwood Eaton 6-Oct 7:00 PM
St. Francis DeSales Edgewood 6-Oct 7:00 PM
McNicholas Fenwick 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Delphos St. John’s Fort Recovery 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Bellbrook Franklin 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic Central Greenon 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Piqua Greenville 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Thurgood Marshall Hughes 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Northwestern Indian Lake 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Troy Christian Jefferson Twp 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Bellefontaine Jonathan Alder 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Waynesfield-Goshen Lehman Catholic 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Cedarville Madison Plains 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Middletown Mason 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Bradford Miami East 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Springboro Miamisburg 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Brookville Milton Union 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Fort Loramie Mississinawa Valley 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Valley View Monroe 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Marion Local New Bremen 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Fairbanks Northeastern 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Waynesville Northridge 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Versailles Parkway 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Belmont Ponitz 5-Oct 7:00 PM
Tippecanoe Sidney 5-Oct 7:00 PM
Greeneview Southeastern Local 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Northmont Springfield 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Kenton Ridge Springfield Shawnee 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Anna St. Henry 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Lima Bath St. Mary’s Memorial 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Xenia Stebbins 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Arcanum Tri-County North 6-Oct 7:30 PM
TwinValley South Tri-Village 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Fairborn Trotwood 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Butler Troy 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Graham Urbana 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Fairmont West Carrollton 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg West Jefferson 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Triad West Liberty Salem 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Goshen Wilmington 6-Oct 7:00 PM

WEEK 8

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
Parkway Anna 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Miami East Arcanum 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Alter Badin 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Wilmington Batavia 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Shroder Belmont 14-Oct 7:00 PM
Tri-County North Bethel 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Covington Bradford 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Eaton Brookville 13-Oct 7:00 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Celina 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Lockland Dayton Christian 13-Oct 7:00 PM
St. Henry Delphos St. John’s 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Talawanda Edgewood 13-Oct 7:00 PM
West Liberty Salem Fairbanks 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Springboro Fairborn 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Wayne Fairmont 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Tri-Village Fort Loramie 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Clinton Massie Goshen 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Benjamin Logan Graham 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Cedarville Greeneview 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Madison Plains Greenon 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Troy Christian Hillcrest Academy 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Urbana Indian Lake 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Riverview East Jefferson Twp 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Northwestern Kenton Ridge 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Middletown Lakota West 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Dixie Madison Senior 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Fort Recovery Marion Local 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Chaminade Julienne McNicholas 14-Oct 1:00 PM
Ponitz Meadowdale 12-Oct 7:00 PM
Lebanon Miamisburg 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Carlisle Milton Union 13-Oct 7:00 PM
New Bremen Minster 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Franklin Monroe 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Mississinawa Valley National Trail 13-Oct 7:00 PM
West Jefferson Northeastern 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Centerville Northmont 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Bellbrook Northridge 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Butler Piqua 12-Oct 7:00 PM
Waynesville Preble Shawnee 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Fenwick Purcell Marian 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Carroll Roger Bacon 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Troy Sidney 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Beavercreek Springfield 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Southeastern Local Springfield Catholic Central 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Bellefontaine Springfield Shawnee 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Dunbar Taft 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Jonathan Alder Tecumseh 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Greenville Tippecanoe 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg Triad 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Stebbins Trotwood 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Ansonia TwinValley South 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Lehman Catholic Upper Scioto 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Oakwood Valley View 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Coldwater Versailles 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Thurgood Marshall Woodward 13-Oct 7:00 PM
West Carrollton Xenia 13-Oct 7:00 PM

WEEK 9

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
McNicholas Alter 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Tri-Village Ansonia 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Mississinawa Valley Arcanum 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Miamisburg Beavercreek 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Monroe Bellbrook 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Indian Lake Bellefontaine 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Western Hills Belmont 21-Oct 4:00 PM
Urbana Benjamin Logan 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Bradford Bethel 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Sidney Butler 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Eaton Carlisle 19-Oct 7:00 PM
Purcell Marian Carroll 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Greenon Cedarville 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Fairmont Centerville 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Badin Chaminade Julienne 20-Oct 7:00 PM
New Richmond Clinton Massie 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Anna Coldwater 20-Oct 7:30 PM
TwinValley South Covington 20-Oct 7:30 PM
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Dayton Christian 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Milton Union Dixie 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Triad Fairbanks 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Roger Bacon Fenwick 20-Oct 7:00 PM
National Trail Fort Loramie 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Dunbar James N. Gamble 21-Oct 6:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Jonathan Alder 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Tecumseh Kenton Ridge 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Stebbins Lebanon 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Perry Lehman Catholic 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Edgewood Little Miami 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Northeastern Mechanicsburg 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Tri-County North Miami East 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Oak Hills Middletown 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Versailles Minster 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Fort Recovery New Bremen 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Graham Northwestern 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Franklin Oakwood 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Woodward Ponitz 21-Oct 1:00 PM
Northridge Preble Shawnee 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Madison Plains Southeastern Local 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Northmont Springboro 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Greeneview Springfield Shawnee 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Marion Local St. Henry 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Defiance St. Mary’s Memorial 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Meadowdale Thurgood Marshall 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Piqua Tippecanoe 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Greenville Troy 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Brookville Valley View 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Wayne 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Madison Senior Waynesville 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Fairborn West Carrollton 20-Oct 7:00 PM
West Jefferson West Liberty Salem 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Western Brown Wilmington 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Trotwood Xenia 20-Oct 7:00 PM

WEEK 10

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
Minster Anna 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Kenton Ridge Bellefontaine 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Indian Lake Benjamin Logan 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Ansonia Bradford 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Tippecanoe Butler 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Dixie Carlisle 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic Central Cedarville 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Beavercreek Centerville 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Alter Chaminade Julienne 27-Oct 7:00 PM
New Miami Dayton Christian 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Coldwater Delphos St. John’s 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Cincinnati College Prep Dunbar 28-Oct 7:00 PM
Valley View Eaton 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Xenia Fairborn 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Middletown Fairfield 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Fairmont 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Carroll Fenwick 27-Oct 7:00 PM
St. Henry Fort Recovery 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Brookville Franklin 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Jonathan Alder Graham 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Southeastern Local Greenon 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Sidney Greenville 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Hillcrest Academy Jefferson Twp 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Greeneview Madison Plains 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Fairbanks Mechanicsburg 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Bethel Mississinawa Valley 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Edgewood Mount Healthy 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Covington National Trail 27-Oct 7:30 PM
West Liberty Salem Northeastern 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Miamisburg Northmont 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Madison Senior Northridge 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Bellbrook Oakwood 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Hughes Ponitz 26-Oct 7:00 PM
Monroe Preble Shawnee 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Lehman Catholic Riverside 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Lebanon Springboro 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Parkway St. Henry 27-Oct 7:30 PM
West Carrollton Stebbins 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Tecumseh 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Belmont Thurgood Marshall 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Fort Loramie Tri-County North 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Arcanum Tri-Village 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Wayne Trotwood 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Piqua Troy 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Little Miami Troy Christian 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Miami East TwinValley South 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Northwestern Urbana 27-Oct 7:00 PM
New Bremen Versailles 27-Oct 7:30 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Wapakoneta 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Milton Union Waynesville 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Triad West Jefferson 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Meadowdale Western Hills 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Clinton Massie Wilmington 27-Oct 7:00 PM

 

WEEK 1 SCORES

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 1 SCORES

VISITOR   HOME    
Arlington 0 Anna 52 F
Riverside 26 Ansonia 17 F
Tippecanoe 21 Bellbrook 14 F
Waynesville 22 Bethel-Tate 47 F
Tri-County North 7 Brookville 34 F
Perry 49 Butler 35 F
Franklin 47 Carlisle 14 F
Stebbins 12 Carroll 27 F
Fenwick 35 Cin. Hills Christian 27 F
Kenton 28 Coldwater 35 F
Belmont 42 Dunbar 0 F
Monroe 13 Edgewood 38 F
Tecumseh 26 Fairborn 32 F
Centerville 30 Fairfield 23 F
Alter 12 Fairmont 13 F
Lehman Catholic 21 Fort Recovery 27 F
Arcanum 0 Greeneview 31 F
Eaton 24 Greenville 19 F
Triad 25 Indian Lake 55 F
Springfield 55 Lancaster 21 F
Kings 37 Lebanon 31 F
West Carrollton 0 Little Miami 42 F
Talawanda 0 Madison Senior 44 F
Oakwood 42 Mariemont 41 F
Chaminade Julienne 7 Marion Local 35 F
Piqua 50 Meadowdale 12 F
Cedarville 0 Mechanicsburg 46 F
Milton Union 3 Miami East 17 F
Northwest 24 Miamisburg 54 F
Lima Senior 34 Middletown 14 F
Fort Loramie 0 Minster 20 F
Preble Shawnee 32 National Trail 14 F
Bradford 0 New Bremen 48 F
Kenton Ridge 48 Northeastern 13 F
Bethel 63 Northridge 22 F
Southeastern Local 22 Northwestern 47 F
Danville 31 Ponitz 6 F
St. Mary’s Memorial 32 Sidney 39 F
Mason 31 Springboro 21 F
Grove City Christian 7 Springfield Catholic Central 41 F
Covington 7 St. Henry 37 F
Delphos St. John’s 46 Tol. Woodward 6 F
Troy 0 Trotwood 48 F
Dixie 56 TwinValley South 40 F
London 49 Urbana 19 F
Wilmington 31 Valley View 52 F
Celina 7 Versailles 36 F
Bellefontaine 19 Wapakoneta 7 F
Graham 27 West Liberty Salem 28 F
Northmont 36 Winton Woods 45 F
Beavercreek 35 Xenia 6 F

 
GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 2 SCORES

WEEK 2 SCORES

VISITOR HOME
Thurgood Marshall 0 Alter 35 F
National Trail 15 Arcanum 10 F
Fairborn 6 Bellbrook 12 F
Sidney 42 Bellefontaine 33 F
West Liberty Salem 52 Benjamin Logan 22 F
Troy Christian 45 Bradford 6 F
Anna 49 Brookville 12 F
Tecumseh 0 Butler 42 F
Beavercreek 44 Carroll 14 F
Strasburg-Franklin 55 Cedarville 24 F
Miamisburg 48 Chaminade Julienne 25 F
Coldwater 14 Clinton Massie 24 F
Minster 28 Covington 0 F
Bethel 45 Dayton Christian 15 F
Versailles 7 Delphos Jefferson 14 F
St. Henry 42 Eaton 0 F
Hamilton 6 Fairmont 22 F
Belmont 12 Fenwick 0 F
Greenon 16 Fort Loramie 54 F
Edgewood 21 Franklin 49 F
Springfield Catholic Central 20 Graham 54 F
Wilmington 60 Greenville 27 F
Indian Lake 14 Kenton Ridge 7 F
Centerville 42 Lakota West 21 F
Miami East 14 Lehman Catholic 31 F
Lebanon 21 Loveland 14 F
Carlisle 35 Miami Trace 19 F
Springboro 37 Middletown 0 F
New Bremen 30 Mississinawa Valley 0 F
Madison Senior 13 Monroe 27 F
Fairfield 21 Northmont 28 F
Northeastern 18 Northwestern 21 F
Milton Union 21 Oakwood 31 F
Wayne 17 Olentangy Liberty 0 F
Marion Local 41 Patrick Henry 0 F
Trotwood 42 Piqua 35 F
Dunbar 32 Ponitz 0 F
TwinValley South 7 Preble Shawnee 30 F
Mechanicsburg 33 Riverside 0 F
Southeastern (Ross) 40 Southeastern Local 22 F
Princeton 24 Springfield 27 F
Tippecanoe 38 Springfield Shawnee 0 F
Urbana 27 Stebbins 24 F
Badin 46 Talawanda 0 F
Ansonia 7 Tri-County North 12 F
Dixie 41 Tri-Village 19 F
North Union 54 Triad 14 F
Fort Recovery 21 Valley View 24 F
Greeneview 35 Waynesville 7 F
Northridge 6 West Carrollton 41 F

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 3 SCORES

WEEK 3 SCORES

VISITOR HOME
Xenia 19 Alter 42 F
Arcanum 24 Ansonia 28 F
Edgewood 28 Badin 14 F
Fairborn 20 Beavercreek 48 F
Waynesville 23 Blanchester 26 F/OT
Mississinawa Valley 21 Bradford 6 F
Oakwood 41 Carlisle 43 F/OT
Pickerington North 26 Centerville 27 F
Springfield Shawnee 7 Clinton Massie 30 F
Marion Local 13 Coldwater 7 F
Fort Loramie 28 Covington 21 F
Brookville 42 Dixie 14 F
Talawanda 7 Eaton 22 F
Lehman Catholic 51 Graham 34 F
Fairbanks 14 Greeneview 41 F
Riverside DeGraff 0 Indian Lake 23 F
Groan1503710993 45 Jefferson Twp 6 F
Stebbins 6 Kenton Ridge 56 F
Fenwick 27 Lebanon 49 F
Northeastern 21 Madison Plains 40 F
Valley View 32 Madison Senior 7 F
Chaminade Julienne 63 Meadowdale 22 F
National Trail 0 Miami East 49 F
Loveland 6 Miamisburg 41 F
Colerain 38 Middletown 7 F
Fairmont 42 Milford 0 F
Northwestern 7 Milton Union 22 F
Delphos St. John’s 14 Minster 41 F
New Richmond 42 Monroe 14 F
Dunbar 26 Mount Healthy 20 F
St. Henry 35 New Bremen 0 F
Fort Recovery 48 Parkway 26 F
Trotwood 28 Pickerington Central 19 F
Franklin 21 Piqua 7 F
Dayton Christian 14 Ponitz 6 F
Carroll 7 Sidney 35 F
Mechanicsburg 41 Southeastern Local 6 F
Winton Woods 29 Springboro 17 F
Lima Senior 17 Springfield 19 F
Van Wert 34 St. Mary’s Memorial 50 F
Bellbrook 35 Tecumseh 19 F
Belmont 26 Thurgood Marshall 3 F
Northmont 44 Tippecanoe 12 F
Bethel 64 Tri-Village 14 F
Springfield Catholic Central 48 Triad 26 F
Bellefontaine 30 Troy 22 F
Northridge 36 Troy Christian 15 F
Tri-County North 39 TwinValley South 6 F
Benjamin Logan 42 Upper Scioto 19 F
Greenville 35 Urbana 14 F
Anna 52 Versailles 20 F
North Clarkson (Canada) 21 Wayne 34 F
Preble Shawnee 21 West Carrollton 14 F
Greenon 21 West Jefferson 53 F
Cedarville 0 West Liberty Salem 55 F
Butler 35 Wilmington 59 F

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 4 SCORES

WEEK 4 SCORES

VISITOR   HOME    
Carroll 0 Alter 58 F
New Bremen 20 Anna 28 F
Bradford 0 Arcanum 30 F
Lebanon 35 Beavercreek 41 F/OT
Graham 7 Bellefontaine 63 F
Ansonia 6 Bethel 52 F
Bellbrook 41 Brookville 7 F
Waynesville 30 Carlisle 49 F
West Jefferson 61 Cedarville 14 F
Fenwick 2 Chaminade Julienne 14 F
Miami Valley Christian 29 Dayton Christian 64 F
Valley View 49 Dixie 0 F
Shroder 21 Dunbar 60 F/OT
Springboro 38 Fairmont 40 F
Miami East 27 Fort Loramie 26 F
Coldwater 33 Fort Recovery 7 F
Eaton 6 Franklin 45 F
Triad 35 Greenon 42 F
Stebbins 13 Greenville 41 F
Benjamin Logan 36 Jonathan Alder 43 F
Troy Christian 12 Lucas 50 F
Preble Shawnee 0 Madison Senior 47 F
Minster 7 Marion Local 21 F
Belmont 63 Meadowdale 0 F
Greeneview 17 Mechanicsburg 14 F
Princeton 63 Middletown 21 F
Northridge 35 Milton Union 69 F
Tri-Village 52 Mississinawa Valley 34 F
Oakwood 21 Monroe 7 F
TwinValley South 45 National Trail 35 F
Southeastern Local 28 Northeastern 7 F
Butler 13 Northmont 48 F
Edgewood 48 Northwest 12 F
Lehman Catholic 62 Ridgemont 8 F
Centerville 24 Springfield 12 F
West Liberty Salem 44 Springfield Catholic Central 7 F
Indian Lake 7 Springfield Shawnee 41 F
Parkway 8 St. Henry 41 F
Lima Senior 34 St. Mary’s Memorial 35 F/OT
New Richmond 35 Talawanda 14 F
Northwestern 14 Tecumseh 27 F
Trotwood 56 Tippecanoe 10 F
Covington 20 Tri-County North 7 F
Fairborn 6 Troy 38 F
Kenton Ridge 40 Urbana 20 F
Miamisburg 28 Wayne 56 F
Piqua 35 West Carrollton 0 F
Sidney 55 Xenia 48 F

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WDTN.com provides commenting to allow for constructive discussion on the stories we cover. In order to comment here, you acknowledge you have read and agreed to our Terms of Service. Commenters who violate these terms, including use of vulgar language or racial slurs, will be banned. Please be respectful of the opinions of others and keep the conversation on topic and civil. If you see an inappropriate comment, please flag it for our moderators to review.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s