Weekly High School Football Schedules

Click the week for previous scores…

WEEK 1 SCORES     WEEK 2 SCORES     WEEK 3 SCORES
WEEK 4 SCORES     WEEK 5 SCORES     WEEK 6 SCORES
WEEK 7 SCORES

WEEK 8

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
Parkway Anna 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Miami East Arcanum 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Alter Badin 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Wilmington Batavia 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Shroder Belmont 14-Oct 7:00 PM
Tri-County North Bethel 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Covington Bradford 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Eaton Brookville 13-Oct 7:00 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Celina 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Lockland Dayton Christian 13-Oct 7:00 PM
St. Henry Delphos St. John’s 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Talawanda Edgewood 13-Oct 7:00 PM
West Liberty Salem Fairbanks 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Springboro Fairborn 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Wayne Fairmont 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Tri-Village Fort Loramie 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Clinton Massie Goshen 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Benjamin Logan Graham 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Cedarville Greeneview 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Madison Plains Greenon 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Troy Christian Hillcrest Academy 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Urbana Indian Lake 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Riverview East Jefferson Twp 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Northwestern Kenton Ridge 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Middletown Lakota West 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Dixie Madison Senior 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Fort Recovery Marion Local 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Chaminade Julienne McNicholas 14-Oct 1:00 PM
Ponitz Meadowdale 12-Oct 7:00 PM
Lebanon Miamisburg 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Carlisle Milton Union 13-Oct 7:00 PM
New Bremen Minster 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Franklin Monroe 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Mississinawa Valley National Trail 13-Oct 7:00 PM
West Jefferson Northeastern 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Centerville Northmont 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Bellbrook Northridge 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Butler Piqua 12-Oct 7:00 PM
Waynesville Preble Shawnee 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Fenwick Purcell Marian 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Carroll Roger Bacon 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Troy Sidney 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Beavercreek Springfield 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Southeastern Local Springfield Catholic Central 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Bellefontaine Springfield Shawnee 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Dunbar Taft 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Jonathan Alder Tecumseh 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Greenville Tippecanoe 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg Triad 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Stebbins Trotwood 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Ansonia TwinValley South 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Lehman Catholic Upper Scioto 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Oakwood Valley View 13-Oct 7:00 PM
Coldwater Versailles 13-Oct 7:30 PM
Thurgood Marshall Woodward 13-Oct 7:00 PM
West Carrollton Xenia 13-Oct 7:00 PM

WEEK 9

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
McNicholas Alter 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Tri-Village Ansonia 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Mississinawa Valley Arcanum 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Miamisburg Beavercreek 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Monroe Bellbrook 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Indian Lake Bellefontaine 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Western Hills Belmont 21-Oct 4:00 PM
Urbana Benjamin Logan 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Bradford Bethel 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Sidney Butler 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Eaton Carlisle 19-Oct 7:00 PM
Purcell Marian Carroll 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Greenon Cedarville 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Fairmont Centerville 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Badin Chaminade Julienne 20-Oct 7:00 PM
New Richmond Clinton Massie 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Anna Coldwater 20-Oct 7:30 PM
TwinValley South Covington 20-Oct 7:30 PM
St. Bernard-Elmwood Place Dayton Christian 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Milton Union Dixie 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Triad Fairbanks 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Roger Bacon Fenwick 20-Oct 7:00 PM
National Trail Fort Loramie 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Dunbar James N. Gamble 21-Oct 6:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Jonathan Alder 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Tecumseh Kenton Ridge 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Stebbins Lebanon 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Perry Lehman Catholic 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Edgewood Little Miami 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Northeastern Mechanicsburg 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Tri-County North Miami East 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Oak Hills Middletown 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Versailles Minster 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Fort Recovery New Bremen 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Graham Northwestern 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Franklin Oakwood 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Woodward Ponitz 21-Oct 1:00 PM
Northridge Preble Shawnee 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Madison Plains Southeastern Local 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Northmont Springboro 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Greeneview Springfield Shawnee 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Marion Local St. Henry 20-Oct 7:30 PM
Defiance St. Mary’s Memorial 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Meadowdale Thurgood Marshall 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Piqua Tippecanoe 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Greenville Troy 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Brookville Valley View 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Wayne 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Madison Senior Waynesville 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Fairborn West Carrollton 20-Oct 7:00 PM
West Jefferson West Liberty Salem 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Western Brown Wilmington 20-Oct 7:00 PM
Trotwood Xenia 20-Oct 7:00 PM

WEEK 10

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
Minster Anna 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Kenton Ridge Bellefontaine 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Indian Lake Benjamin Logan 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Ansonia Bradford 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Tippecanoe Butler 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Dixie Carlisle 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic Central Cedarville 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Beavercreek Centerville 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Alter Chaminade Julienne 27-Oct 7:00 PM
New Miami Dayton Christian 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Coldwater Delphos St. John’s 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Cincinnati College Prep Dunbar 28-Oct 7:00 PM
Valley View Eaton 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Xenia Fairborn 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Middletown Fairfield 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Fairmont 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Carroll Fenwick 27-Oct 7:00 PM
St. Henry Fort Recovery 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Brookville Franklin 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Jonathan Alder Graham 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Southeastern Local Greenon 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Sidney Greenville 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Hillcrest Academy Jefferson Twp 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Greeneview Madison Plains 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Fairbanks Mechanicsburg 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Bethel Mississinawa Valley 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Edgewood Mount Healthy 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Covington National Trail 27-Oct 7:30 PM
West Liberty Salem Northeastern 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Miamisburg Northmont 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Madison Senior Northridge 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Bellbrook Oakwood 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Hughes Ponitz 26-Oct 7:00 PM
Monroe Preble Shawnee 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Lehman Catholic Riverside 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Lebanon Springboro 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Parkway St. Henry 27-Oct 7:30 PM
West Carrollton Stebbins 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Shawnee Tecumseh 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Belmont Thurgood Marshall 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Fort Loramie Tri-County North 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Arcanum Tri-Village 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Wayne Trotwood 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Piqua Troy 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Little Miami Troy Christian 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Miami East TwinValley South 27-Oct 7:30 PM
Northwestern Urbana 27-Oct 7:00 PM
New Bremen Versailles 27-Oct 7:30 PM
St. Mary’s Memorial Wapakoneta 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Milton Union Waynesville 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Triad West Jefferson 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Meadowdale Western Hills 27-Oct 7:00 PM
Clinton Massie Wilmington 27-Oct 7:00 PM

 

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 1 SCORES

VISITOR HOME
Arlington 0 Anna 52 F
Riverside 26 Ansonia 17 F
Tippecanoe 21 Bellbrook 14 F
Waynesville 22 Bethel-Tate 47 F
Tri-County North 7 Brookville 34 F
Perry 49 Butler 35 F
Franklin 47 Carlisle 14 F
Stebbins 12 Carroll 27 F
Fenwick 35 Cin. Hills Christian 27 F
Kenton 28 Coldwater 35 F
Belmont 42 Dunbar 0 F
Monroe 13 Edgewood 38 F
Tecumseh 26 Fairborn 32 F
Centerville 30 Fairfield 23 F
Alter 12 Fairmont 13 F
Lehman Catholic 21 Fort Recovery 27 F
Arcanum 0 Greeneview 31 F
Eaton 24 Greenville 19 F
Triad 25 Indian Lake 55 F
Springfield 55 Lancaster 21 F
Kings 37 Lebanon 31 F
West Carrollton 0 Little Miami 42 F
Talawanda 0 Madison Senior 44 F
Oakwood 42 Mariemont 41 F
Chaminade Julienne 7 Marion Local 35 F
Piqua 50 Meadowdale 12 F
Cedarville 0 Mechanicsburg 46 F
Milton Union 3 Miami East 17 F
Northwest 24 Miamisburg 54 F
Lima Senior 34 Middletown 14 F
Fort Loramie 0 Minster 20 F
Preble Shawnee 32 National Trail 14 F
Bradford 0 New Bremen 48 F
Kenton Ridge 48 Northeastern 13 F
Bethel 63 Northridge 22 F
Southeastern Local 22 Northwestern 47 F
Danville 31 Ponitz 6 F
St. Mary’s Memorial 32 Sidney 39 F
Mason 31 Springboro 21 F
Grove City Christian 7 Springfield Catholic Central 41 F
Covington 7 St. Henry 37 F
Delphos St. John’s 46 Tol. Woodward 6 F
Troy 0 Trotwood 48 F
Dixie 56 TwinValley South 40 F
London 49 Urbana 19 F
Wilmington 31 Valley View 52 F
Celina 7 Versailles 36 F
Bellefontaine 19 Wapakoneta 7 F
Graham 27 West Liberty Salem 28 F
Northmont 36 Winton Woods 45 F
Beavercreek 35 Xenia 6 F

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 2 SCORES

VISITOR HOME
Thurgood Marshall 0 Alter 35 F
National Trail 15 Arcanum 10 F
Fairborn 6 Bellbrook 12 F
Sidney 42 Bellefontaine 33 F
West Liberty Salem 52 Benjamin Logan 22 F
Troy Christian 45 Bradford 6 F
Anna 49 Brookville 12 F
Tecumseh 0 Butler 42 F
Beavercreek 44 Carroll 14 F
Strasburg-Franklin 55 Cedarville 24 F
Miamisburg 48 Chaminade Julienne 25 F
Coldwater 14 Clinton Massie 24 F
Minster 28 Covington 0 F
Bethel 45 Dayton Christian 15 F
Versailles 7 Delphos Jefferson 14 F
St. Henry 42 Eaton 0 F
Hamilton 6 Fairmont 22 F
Belmont 12 Fenwick 0 F
Greenon 16 Fort Loramie 54 F
Edgewood 21 Franklin 49 F
Springfield Catholic Central 20 Graham 54 F
Wilmington 60 Greenville 27 F
Indian Lake 14 Kenton Ridge 7 F
Centerville 42 Lakota West 21 F
Miami East 14 Lehman Catholic 31 F
Lebanon 21 Loveland 14 F
Carlisle 35 Miami Trace 19 F
Springboro 37 Middletown 0 F
New Bremen 30 Mississinawa Valley 0 F
Madison Senior 13 Monroe 27 F
Fairfield 21 Northmont 28 F
Northeastern 18 Northwestern 21 F
Milton Union 21 Oakwood 31 F
Wayne 17 Olentangy Liberty 0 F
Marion Local 41 Patrick Henry 0 F
Trotwood 42 Piqua 35 F
Dunbar 32 Ponitz 0 F
TwinValley South 7 Preble Shawnee 30 F
Mechanicsburg 33 Riverside 0 F
Southeastern (Ross) 40 Southeastern Local 22 F
Princeton 24 Springfield 27 F
Tippecanoe 38 Springfield Shawnee 0 F
Urbana 27 Stebbins 24 F
Badin 46 Talawanda 0 F
Ansonia 7 Tri-County North 12 F
Dixie 41 Tri-Village 19 F
North Union 54 Triad 14 F
Fort Recovery 21 Valley View 24 F
Greeneview 35 Waynesville 7 F
Northridge 6 West Carrollton 41 F

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 3 SCORES

VISITOR HOME
Xenia 19 Alter 42 F
Arcanum 24 Ansonia 28 F
Edgewood 28 Badin 14 F
Fairborn 20 Beavercreek 48 F
Waynesville 23 Blanchester 26 F/OT
Mississinawa Valley 21 Bradford 6 F
Oakwood 41 Carlisle 43 F/OT
Pickerington North 26 Centerville 27 F
Springfield Shawnee 7 Clinton Massie 30 F
Marion Local 13 Coldwater 7 F
Fort Loramie 28 Covington 21 F
Brookville 42 Dixie 14 F
Talawanda 7 Eaton 22 F
Lehman Catholic 51 Graham 34 F
Fairbanks 14 Greeneview 41 F
Riverside DeGraff 0 Indian Lake 23 F
Groan1503710993 45 Jefferson Twp 6 F
Stebbins 6 Kenton Ridge 56 F
Fenwick 27 Lebanon 49 F
Northeastern 21 Madison Plains 40 F
Valley View 32 Madison Senior 7 F
Chaminade Julienne 63 Meadowdale 22 F
National Trail 0 Miami East 49 F
Loveland 6 Miamisburg 41 F
Colerain 38 Middletown 7 F
Fairmont 42 Milford 0 F
Northwestern 7 Milton Union 22 F
Delphos St. John’s 14 Minster 41 F
New Richmond 42 Monroe 14 F
Dunbar 26 Mount Healthy 20 F
St. Henry 35 New Bremen 0 F
Fort Recovery 48 Parkway 26 F
Trotwood 28 Pickerington Central 19 F
Franklin 21 Piqua 7 F
Dayton Christian 14 Ponitz 6 F
Carroll 7 Sidney 35 F
Mechanicsburg 41 Southeastern Local 6 F
Winton Woods 29 Springboro 17 F
Lima Senior 17 Springfield 19 F
Van Wert 34 St. Mary’s Memorial 50 F
Bellbrook 35 Tecumseh 19 F
Belmont 26 Thurgood Marshall 3 F
Northmont 44 Tippecanoe 12 F
Bethel 64 Tri-Village 14 F
Springfield Catholic Central 48 Triad 26 F
Bellefontaine 30 Troy 22 F
Northridge 36 Troy Christian 15 F
Tri-County North 39 TwinValley South 6 F
Benjamin Logan 42 Upper Scioto 19 F
Greenville 35 Urbana 14 F
Anna 52 Versailles 20 F
North Clarkson (Canada) 21 Wayne 34 F
Preble Shawnee 21 West Carrollton 14 F
Greenon 21 West Jefferson 53 F
Cedarville 0 West Liberty Salem 55 F
Butler 35 Wilmington 59 F

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 4 SCORES

VISITOR HOME
Carroll 0 Alter 58 F
New Bremen 20 Anna 28 F
Bradford 0 Arcanum 30 F
Lebanon 35 Beavercreek 41 F/OT
Graham 7 Bellefontaine 63 F
Ansonia 6 Bethel 52 F
Bellbrook 41 Brookville 7 F
Waynesville 30 Carlisle 49 F
West Jefferson 61 Cedarville 14 F
Fenwick 2 Chaminade Julienne 14 F
Miami Valley Christian 29 Dayton Christian 64 F
Valley View 49 Dixie 0 F
Shroder 21 Dunbar 60 F/OT
Springboro 38 Fairmont 40 F
Miami East 27 Fort Loramie 26 F
Coldwater 33 Fort Recovery 7 F
Eaton 6 Franklin 45 F
Triad 35 Greenon 42 F
Stebbins 13 Greenville 41 F
Benjamin Logan 36 Jonathan Alder 43 F
Troy Christian 12 Lucas 50 F
Preble Shawnee 0 Madison Senior 47 F
Minster 7 Marion Local 21 F
Belmont 63 Meadowdale 0 F
Greeneview 17 Mechanicsburg 14 F
Princeton 63 Middletown 21 F
Northridge 35 Milton Union 69 F
Tri-Village 52 Mississinawa Valley 34 F
Oakwood 21 Monroe 7 F
TwinValley South 45 National Trail 35 F
Southeastern Local 28 Northeastern 7 F
Butler 13 Northmont 48 F
Edgewood 48 Northwest 12 F
Lehman Catholic 62 Ridgemont 8 F
Centerville 24 Springfield 12 F
West Liberty Salem 44 Springfield Catholic Central 7 F
Indian Lake 7 Springfield Shawnee 41 F
Parkway 8 St. Henry 41 F
Lima Senior 34 St. Mary’s Memorial 35 F/OT
New Richmond 35 Talawanda 14 F
Northwestern 14 Tecumseh 27 F
Trotwood 56 Tippecanoe 10 F
Covington 20 Tri-County North 7 F
Fairborn 6 Troy 38 F
Kenton Ridge 40 Urbana 20 F
Miamisburg 28 Wayne 56 F
Piqua 35 West Carrollton 0 F
Sidney 55 Xenia 48 F

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 5 SCORES

VISITOR HOME
Dunbar 48 Aiken 6 F
Delphos St. John’s 13 Anna 21 F
Fort Loramie 52 Ansonia 28 F
Roger Bacon 21 Badin 41 F
Fairmont 3 Beavercreek 14 F
Eaton 0 Bellbrook 35 F
Woodward 0 Belmont 55 F
Bellefontaine 49 Benjamin Logan 20 F
Miami East 50 Bethel 29 F
Tri-County North 38 Bradford 0 F
Monroe 28 Brookville 45 F
Chaminade Julienne 35 Carroll 0 F
St. Henry 10 Coldwater 13 F
Arcanum 21 Covington 41 F
Jefferson Twp 13 Dayton Christian 64 F
Wilmington 62 East Clinton 3 F
Harrison 17 Edgewood 28 F
Tippecanoe 23 Fairborn 21 F
Alter 46 Fenwick 22 F
Kenton Ridge 42 Graham 14 F
Northeastern 7 Greeneview 55 F
Meadowdale 12 Hughes 13 F
Jonathan Alder 35 Indian Lake 34 F/OT
St. Mary’s Memorial 30 Kenton 12 F
Springfield 33 Lebanon 14 F
Elgin 8 Lehman Catholic 55 F
Mechanicsburg 44 Madison Plains 14 F
Troy 31 Miamisburg 21 F
Preble Shawnee 29 Milton Union 6 F
Fort Recovery 28 Minster 27 F/OT
Tri-Village 34 National Trail 35 F
Parkway 20 New Bremen 34 F
Wayne 38 Northmont 35 F/OT2
Carlisle 48 Northridge 20 F
Clinton Massie 52 Northwest 6 F
Springfield Shawnee 6 Northwestern 7 F
Madison Senior 48 Oakwood 28 F
Xenia 20 Piqua 36 F
West Carrollton 0 Sidney 42 F
Fairbanks 27 Southeastern Local 26 F
Butler 50 Stebbins 15 F
Middletown 14 Sycamore 34 F
Urbana 12 Tecumseh 24 F
Cedarville 32 Triad 34 F
Greenville 0 Trotwood 59 F
McClain 7 Troy Christian 28 F
Mississinawa Valley 6 TwinValley South 18 F
Franklin 3 Valley View 34 F
Marion Local 28 Versailles 18 F
Dixie 20 Waynesville 14 F
Springfield Catholic Central 14 West Jefferson 42 F
Greenon 0 West Liberty Salem 72 F
Ponitz 12 Western Hills 0 F

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 6 SCORES

HS
Purcell Marian 6 Alter 56 F
National Trail 7 Ansonia 40 F
Wayne 42 Beavercreek 14 F
Ponitz 0 Belmont 41 F
Tecumseh 21 Benjamin Logan 32 F
Covington 7 Bethel 12 F
Madison Senior 31 Carlisle 14 F
Badin 31 Carroll 0 F
Lebanon 21 Centerville 42 F
Roger Bacon 32 Chaminade Julienne 61 F
Western Brown 14 Clinton Massie 79 F
Minster 16 Coldwater 17 F
Preble Shawnee 20 Dixie 7 F
Meadowdale 8 Dunbar 66 F
Oakwood 29 Eaton 14 F
St. Francis DeSales 28 Edgewood 3 F
McNicholas 17 Fenwick 24 F
Delphos St. John’s 14 Fort Recovery 21 F
Bellbrook 16 Franklin 21 F
Springfield Catholic Central 7 Greenon 35 F
Piqua 42 Greenville 7 F
Thurgood Marshall 51 Hughes 12 F
Northwestern 24 Indian Lake 35 F
Troy Christian 54 Jefferson Twp 12 F
Bellefontaine 19 Jonathan Alder 6 F
Waynesfield-Goshen 14 Lehman Catholic 77 F
Cedarville 20 Madison Plains 56 F
Middletown 14 Mason 41 F
Bradford 8 Miami East 55 F
Springboro 66 Miamisburg 56 F
Brookville 49 Milton Union 35 F
Fort Loramie 55 Mississinawa Valley 0 F
Valley View 55 Monroe 7 F
Marion Local 44 New Bremen 7 F
Fairbanks 38 Northeastern 10 F
Waynesville 30 Northridge 13 F
Versailles 36 Parkway 8 F
Tippecanoe 42 Sidney 49 F
Greeneview 69 Southeastern Local 7 F
Northmont 22 Springfield 10 F
Kenton Ridge 3 Springfield Shawnee 21 F
Anna 21 St. Henry 19 F
Lima Bath 0 St. Mary’s Memorial 49 F
Xenia 28 Stebbins 14 F
Arcanum 39 Tri-County North 16 F
TwinValley South 48 Tri-Village 34 F
Fairborn 6 Trotwood 76 F
Butler 20 Troy 36 F
Graham 12 Urbana 39 F
Fairmont 62 West Carrollton 0 F
Mechanicsburg 0 West Jefferson 28 F
Triad 0 West Liberty Salem 44 F
Goshen 52 Wilmington 17 F

GO TO TOP OF PAGE

WEEK 7 SCORES

VISITOR HOME DATE TIME
Purcell Marian Alter 6-Oct 7:00 PM
National Trail Ansonia 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Wayne Beavercreek 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Tecumseh Benjamin Logan 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Covington Bethel 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Madison Senior Carlisle 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Roger Bacon Chaminade Julienne 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Badin Carroll 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Lebanon Centerville 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Dayton Christian Clark Montessori 7-Oct 3:30 PM
Western Brown Clinton Massie 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Minster Coldwater 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Preble Shawnee Dixie 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Meadowdale Dunbar 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Oakwood Eaton 6-Oct 7:00 PM
St. Francis DeSales Edgewood 6-Oct 7:00 PM
McNicholas Fenwick 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Delphos St. John’s Fort Recovery 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Bellbrook Franklin 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Springfield Catholic Central Greenon 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Piqua Greenville 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Thurgood Marshall Hughes 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Northwestern Indian Lake 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Troy Christian Jefferson Twp 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Bellefontaine Jonathan Alder 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Waynesfield-Goshen Lehman Catholic 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Cedarville Madison Plains 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Middletown Mason 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Bradford Miami East 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Springboro Miamisburg 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Brookville Milton Union 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Fort Loramie Mississinawa Valley 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Valley View Monroe 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Marion Local New Bremen 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Fairbanks Northeastern 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Waynesville Northridge 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Versailles Parkway 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Belmont Ponitz 5-Oct 7:00 PM
Tippecanoe Sidney 5-Oct 7:00 PM
Greeneview Southeastern Local 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Northmont Springfield 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Kenton Ridge Springfield Shawnee 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Anna St. Henry 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Lima Bath St. Mary’s Memorial 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Xenia Stebbins 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Arcanum Tri-County North 6-Oct 7:30 PM
TwinValley South Tri-Village 6-Oct 7:30 PM
Fairborn Trotwood 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Butler Troy 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Graham Urbana 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Fairmont West Carrollton 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Mechanicsburg West Jefferson 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Triad West Liberty Salem 6-Oct 7:00 PM
Goshen Wilmington 6-Oct 7:00 PM

WEEK 8 SCORES